?

Log in

stacey's mom has got it going on...

> recent entries
> calendar
> friends
> profile

Monday, March 7th, 2011
12:16 am - Узнай тайну фамилии
nadiausuab
 
 
Monday, August 9th, 2004
4:00 pm

pardonmypistola
I can't believe this a real community now. Double you tee eff?

Sooo yea..
My mom rocks your world.Collapse )


KAY.


current mood: blah

< 3 moaned + oh stiflers mom >

4:31 am - first post. yay!

__aesthetic
yay the community is made! so yeah, i honestly don't think we'll even get ONE member but oh well! hahaha.

current mood: tired

< 1 moaned + oh stiflers mom >


> top of page
LiveJournal.com